Leijonat.fi

       

×

U17

04 - World Hockey Challenge, CAN (3.-12.11.2017)

Otteluohjelma - Harjoitusottelut
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
02.11.
14:30
Fort St John, CAN
CAN Black
FIN
2 - 4
02.11.
14:30
Dawson Creek, CAN
CZE
SWE
3 - 1
03.11.
19:00
Dawson Creek, CAN
CAN Red
USA
1 - 9
03.11.
19:00
Fort St John, CAN
CAN White
RUS
2 - 3
Otteluohjelma - Lohko A
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
05.11.
14:30
Dawson Creek, CAN
CAN White
CAN Black
0 - 1
05.11.
19:00
Dawson Creek, CAN
CZE
USA
2 - 5
06.11.
14:30
Dawson Creek, CAN
USA
CAN White
4 - 3 JA
06.11.
19:00
Dawson Creek, CAN
CAN Black
CZE
5 - 0
07.11.
14:30
Dawson Creek, CAN
CAN White
CZE
7 - 2
07.11.
19:00
Dawson Creek, CAN
CAN Black
USA
4 - 5
Otteluohjelma - Lohko B
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
05.11.
14:30
Fort St John, CAN
FIN
CAN Red
4 - 2
05.11.
19:00
Fort St John, CAN
SWE
RUS
1 - 4
06.11.
14:30
Fort St John, CAN
RUS
FIN
6 - 4
06.11.
19:00
Fort St John, CAN
CAN Red
SWE
7 - 2
07.11.
14:30
Fort St John, CAN
FIN
SWE
6 - 1
07.11.
19:00
Fort St John, CAN
CAN Red
RUS
3 - 5
Otteluohjelma - Playoff
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
Puolivälierät
09.11.
14:30
Fort St John, CAN
RUS
CZE
3 - 4
09.11.
14:30
Dawson Creek, CAN
USA
SWE
5 - 1
09.11.
19:00
Dawson Creek, CAN
CAN Black
CAN Red
3 - 4
09.11.
19:00
Fort St John, CAN
FIN
CAN White
1 - 5
Sijoitusottelut
10.11.
13:30
Fort St John, CAN
RUS
FIN
5 - 4
10.11.
14:30
Dawson Creek, CAN
CAN Black
SWE
4 - 2
Välierät
10.11.
18:00
Fort St John, CAN
CAN Red
CZE
3 - 2
10.11.
19:00
Dawson Creek, CAN
USA
CAN White
9 - 1
Pronssiottelu
11.11.
14:30
Dawson Creek, CAN
CAN White
CZE
1 - 2
Finaali
11.11.
19:00
Dawson Creek, CAN
USA
CAN Red
6 - 4
Sarjataulukko - Lohko A
Joukkue
O
V
JAV
JAH
H
TM
PM
ME
P
1. USA
3
2
1
0
0
14
9
5
8
2. CAN Black
3
2
0
0
1
10
5
5
6
3. CAN White
3
1
0
1
1
10
7
3
4
4. CZE
3
0
0
0
3
4
17
-13
0
Sarjataulukko - Lohko B
Joukkue
O
V
JAV
JAH
H
TM
PM
ME
P
1. RUS
3
3
0
0
0
15
8
7
9
2. FIN
3
2
0
0
1
14
9
5
6
3. CAN Red
3
1
0
0
2
12
11
1
3
4. SWE
3
0
0
0
3
4
17
-13
0
Pelaajat - Top 10
Pelaaja
Joukkueet
M
S
P
1.
LUNDELL Anton
FIN
3
3
6
2.
NIKKANEN Henri
FIN
2
4
6
3.
PUISTOLA Patrik
FIN
2
4
6
4.
MIETTINEN Veeti
FIN
3
1
4
5.
GUSHCHIN Daniil
RUS
2
2
4
6.
SAARELA Antti
FIN
2
2
4
7.
PETMAN Mikko
FIN
1
3
4
8.
AFANASYEV Egor
RUS
2
1
3
9.
LOPONEN Kalle
FIN
1
2
3
10.
GUSKOV Matvey
RUS
2
0
2

Viimeksi muutettu



Suomen Jääkiekkoliiton yhteistyökumppanit: